Elenco Soci 2016 - ASSOCIAZIONE ORNITOLOGICA TRENTINA - TRENTO

Ricerca
Sono le
Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Elenco Soci 2016

Soci Iscritti
 
 ELENCO SOCI 2016 































































































































































VW83
43HD
15XT
45UC
VW77
XM79
NR36
40VR
SH55
XR28
88VX
66CF
41PV
BE49
A587
74LV
52TV
NUOVO
16XT
73LV
82VC
77WV
HV06
949Z
66UX
34EL
FZ36
70TM
519P
42VR
MR85
SZ06
17XT
CR64
43VR
27BL
7587
NM47
92CS
19XT
UV41
87VX
34VR
NUOVO
H288
63ZC
70HZ
EE90
ND07
50TV
371U
704B
18XT
703Z
41VR
NUOVO
71LV
XX26
TF71
DZ76
MV17
WE95
85NN
54MS
31DW
76HB
DZ73
TR34
LF15
S278
70PE
023M
706Z
25CB
NUOVO
16DT
UV40
FH16
DZ75
TU04
45ZA
36FE
29DW
C005
UB10
UV39
29EL
HV12
82LR
71HZ
74UP
59SL
64UX
32EL
F974
44UC
BN34
9029
BN29
30DW
75LV
ZE72
64ZC
TV16
36VR
ZU05
72TM
75VA
TF69
44AN
ADAMI MAURIZIO
AGOSTI DANIELE
ANESI STEFANO
ANGELI MARCO
AUSPERGHER ROBERTO
BARBERA MAURO
BATTISTI BRUNO
BAZZOLI BRUNO
BERLANDA DARIO
BERLANDA GIUSEPPE
BERTOLDO MASSIMO
BERTOTTI EDOARDO
BOBROVA ALLA 
BONATTI GIANNI
BONMASSAR GIORGIO
BORAGINA DOMENICO BORTOLOTTI ROBERTO
BOSA MAURO
BOSETTI DARIO
BRAITO RODOLFO
BRENTARI ALBERTO
BRIGADUE MITJA
BROSEGHINI MAURO
BROSEGHINI SILVANO
CANDIOLI MAURO
CASAGRANDA FAUSTO CASAGRANDA GIULIANO
CECCHIN ERMES
CESCATTI GIORGIO
CICOLINI ALBERTO
CONDINI CARMELO
CORRA' PIO
CORTELLETTI ELISABETTA
COSTA ENRICO
COVA MASSIMILIANO
COVI MATTIA
CRISTOFORETTI FIDENZIO
CUEL GIANCARLO
DALLATORRE DEVIS
DALPEZ FRANCO
DALSANT MANUEL
DEVIGILI DARIO
DORIGHI MAURIZIO
ELLOUMI HOUSSEM
FACCHINELLI ALDO
FELLER MASSIMO
FIORINI ANTONIO
FRANCESCHI GIORGIO
FRANCHI CLAUDIO
FRANCHI DARIO
FRAPPORTI MARIO 
FRONER CARLO
GABOS ROMANO
GATTO VITTORINO
GIORDANI RENATO
GIORDANO MARCO
GIOVANELLA CELESTINO
GOLLER GIOVANNI
GRISENTI EZIO
GUARINO GAETANO
HOLZKNECHT GIANFRANCO IORIATTI FABIO 
ISCHIA OSCAR
LAFFRANCHI FEDERICO LEONARDELLI FRANCESCO LORENZINI MAURIZIO
MALOSSINI GIANNI
MARCHI GRAZIANO
MAZZI LUIGI
MENEGHINI FELICE
MIORELLI VASCO
MONTIBELLER GIULIANO MOSCATELLI FRANCESCO MOSCHELLA GIUSEPPE
MOSNA MAURO
MUNARI GIACOMO
NARDELLI BRUNO
NICOLINI GIORGIO
NOLI LORENZO GIORGIO
ONORATI SILVINO
ORLANDI CHRISTIAN
PEDROTTI ALESSIO
PETTENON CARLO
PEZZANI GIANNI
RAFFAETA VALENTINO
RAUZI FRANCO
RIZZARDI GIUSEPPE
RIZZATO ELIO
ROPELE WALTER
SARACCHINI FRANCESCO
SCARPA MAURO
SEGATTA ALESSANDRO
SILVESTRI LIVIO 
SPINELLI SERGIO
STACH ALFANO
STENICO ANNALISA
TAIT FRANCO
TASIN LINO
TAVA LIVIO
TOCCOLI SERGIO
TODESCO FABRIZIO
TOMASI STEFANO
TOMASONI ROBERTO
TONIATTI ALFREDO
TREPIN FRANCESCO
VARIO MAURO
VERDE AMODIO
ZAMBERLAN LUCA
ZUECH ITALO
ZULBERTI ENRICO

VIA SS. COSMA E DAMIANO 21/4
FRAZIONE VAROLLO, 5
VIA DELLA VILLA 82
VIA DI S. MARIA 12
LOCALITA' NEGRANO 2
VIA S.ANNA 39
VIA MEDICI 31
VIA OLIVIERI 7
VIA KOFLER 58
VIALE DANTE 71
VIA HERRSCHING 2
LOCALITA' ZELL DI COGNOLA 28
GARGAGNAGO FRAZ. CASE SPARSE PIGNA 9
VIA S. AGNESE 59
VIA MARIGHETTO 87
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 17
FRAZIONE RIZZOLAGA 24/2
LOC. MASO BOSCO 6/B
VIA DELLA PIEVE 51
VIA CANEVARIE 37
VIA ORTI 8
VIA DEL SASSON 1
VIA MUNICIPIO VECCHIO 20/2
VIA C. BATTISTI 97
VIA PIOMARTA 15
SOTTOLONA 2
VIA G. VERDI, 6
LOC. PASSO CIMIRLO 13
VIA S. MICHELE 32
VIA ROMANA 21
VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 6
VIA O. BRENTARI 12
VIA AI BOLLERI 22/1
LOC. COSTA DI VALLARSA
FUCINE
FRAZIONE VASIO
VIA MARCONI , 25
VIA MARIGHETTO 114
LOC. STROMBIANO VIA ALLA CASACCIA, 28
VIA DEL MONTE 11/C
LOC. CAMPOLONGO 167
VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 60
VIA PROVINCIALE 5/5
VIALE DANTE 117
VIA AI BOLLERI 6/2
VIA SAN GIOVANNI 34
VIA CASTELNUOVO 4/H
FRAZ. RICALDO 71
VIA BELVEDERE 57/A
VIA BELVEDERE 59
VIA GARIBALDI 5
VIA MAJER 77
VIA DRES 5
VIA GALILEI 15
FRAZIONE STUMIAGA 9
VIA TRENTO 89/A
VIA CONDINO, 27
VIA DEGASPERI 65
VIA ROMA 84
VIA DEI FOSSI 9/D
VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 54
VIA LUNGO LAGO, 86
VIA MATTEOTTI 65
VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 11
RESIDENCE ERICA VIA LAGORAI 55
VIA CLESIO, 7
LOC. CEOLE DI RIVA 15
MASO SPECCHIO 58/2
VIA MARIO UNTESTEINER 9
VIA GARIBALDI 42
VIA ROBERTI, 45
FRAZIONE SEVIGNANO 1/A
VIA S.BERNARDINO 3
VIA DELLE SUGARINE 17
VIA DELLA ROZOLA 67
VIA BRIGATA SASSARI 2
VIA SILVIO PELLICO 3
VIA FENIGER 5
VICOLO DIAZ 2
VIA CASTELLER 10
VIA PER PROMEGHIN, 12
VIA MASI 5/N
VIA BOLZANO 48/3
VIA CASAROTTI 25
VIALE DELLA VITTORIA 39
VIA LORENZONI 14
VIA DUE LAGHI, 1
VIA DEI MASETTI M. 36
VIA COLLE 24
VIA LAVISOTTO, 3
VIA PRANDOLINI 26
VIA MARCHESONI 41
VIA DELLE PREDE 2/B
VIA REGENSBURGHER 11
VIA BRIGATA ACQUI 25
VIA DELLA POZZA 26
VIA DAMIANO CHIESA 22
VIA SAVIOLI 10
VIA CARLO DEVIGILI 47
VIA ROMA 41
PIAZZA SAN MARTINO, 21
VIA PER CAMPEL
VIA A.VOLTA 10
VIA ZAFFONI 9 LOC. ZAFFONI
VIA MARCO DA CLES 20
VIA PROVVIDENZA 9
VIA MAXIMILIAN 11
VIA SANTA CROCE 91/A
VIA BARON DE MENEGHIN 48
VIA DOLOMITI 11
38121
38020
38042
38020
38123
38121
38123
38087
38121
38066
38123
38121
37015
38065
38123
38057
38042
38050
38078
38017
38010
38052
38042
38042
38068
38040
38043
38123
38065
38010
38121
38010
38121
38060
38087
38013
38057
38123
38024
38023
38042
38010
38040
38057
38121
38060
38060
38042
38018
38018
38060
38057
38023
38064
38075
38017
38079
38060
38042
38068
38013
38042
38069
38010
38057
38061
38066
38121
38068
38018
38123
38047
38065
38121
38123
36012
38016
38121
38060
38123
38078
38060
38121
38024
38068
38021
38010
38121
38059
38121
38090
38123
38057
38057
38050
38123
38017
38068
38017
38073
38060
38121
38061
38068
38023
38062
39034
38060
38021
38086
TRENTO
LIVO
BASELGA DI PINE'
CLOZ
VILLAZZANO - TRENTO
GARDOLO - TRENTO
TRENTO
RONCONE
COGNOLA - TRENTO
RIVA DEL GARDA
TRENTO
TRENTO
S.AMBROGIO VALPOLICELLA(VR)
MORI
TRENTO
PERGINE VALSUGANA
BASELGA DI PINE'
RONCHI VALSUGANA
SAN LORENZO DORSINO
MEZZOLOMBARDO
SFRUZ
CALDONAZZO
BASELGA DI PINE'
BASELGA DI PINE'
ROVERETO
LONA - LASES
BRUSAGO
POVO - TRENTO
TIERNO DI MORI
RALLO
RAVINA - TRENTO
SMARANO
TRENTO
COSTA DI VALLARSA
RONCONE
FONDO
PERGINE VALSUGANA
TRENTO
PEJO
CLES
BASELGA DI PINE'
S.MICHELE A/A.
LONA - LASES
PERGINE VALSUGANA
MARTIGNANO - TRENTO
BESENELLO
NOARNA (NOGAREDO)
BASELGA DI PINE'
MOLVENO
MOLVENO
FOLASO DI ISERA
PERGINE VALSUGANA
CLES
FOLGARIA
FIAVE'
MEZZOLOMBARDO
TIONE DI TRENTO
BESENELLO
BASELGA DI PINE'
MARCO DI ROVERETO
FONDO
BASELGA DI PINE'
TORBOLE SUL GARDA
NAVE SAN ROCCO
PERGINE VALSUGANA
SERRAVALLE DI ALA
RIVA DEL GARDA
MARTIGNANO -TRENTO
ROVERETO
MOLVENO
VILLAZZANO - TRENTO
SEGONZANO
MORI
MEANO -TRENTO
TRENTO
ASIAGO
MEZZOCORONA
GARDOLO - TRENTO
PATONE DI ISERA
TRENTO
SAN LORENZO DORSINO
POMAROLO
GARDOLO - TRENTO
COGOLO DI PEIO
ROVERETO
BREZ
COREDO
COGNOLA - TRENTO
STRIGNO
TRENTO
FORNACE
POVO - TRENTO
PERGINE VALSUGANA
PERGINE VALSUGANA
BIENO
SOPRAMONTE -TRENTO
MEZZOLOMBARDO
ROVERETO
MEZZOLOMBARDO
CAVEDINE
LENZIMA - ISERA
VILLAMONTAGNA - TRENTO
ALA
ROVERETO
CLES
ARCO
DOBBIACO (BZ)
BESENELLO
BREZ
GIUSTINO
 

CSS Valido!

Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu